Jeugdactiefoto GHHC.jpg _B9A0334 lr.jpg _B9A0502 lr.jpg _B9A0892 lr.jpg _B9A0926 lr.jpg _B9A0934 lr.jpg _B9A0949 lr.jpg _B9A0978 lr.jpg _B9A0982 lr.jpg _B9A3994-2l.jpg _B9A4436-l.jpg _B9A5367-l.jpg _B9A5458-l.jpg _B9A6196-l.jpg _B9A6212-l.jpg
 
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 MB2 Julian Steen Veld 1 - A
17:15 - 18:30 J8E1 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld - C
17:15 - 18:30 JD1 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld - A
17:15 - 18:30 M8E1 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld - D
17:15 - 18:30 MD1 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld - B
18:30 - 19:45 JB2 Veld 1
18:30 - 19:45 JC1 Marc Renardel De Lavalette Veld 1
18:30 - 19:45 MA1 Rob Bertram Hoofdveld
18:30 - 19:45 MB1 Hoofdveld
18:30 - 19:45 MC1 Veld 1
19:45 - 21:00 JA1 Julian Steen Hoofdveld
19:45 - 21:00 JB1 Lennart Schuur Hoofdveld
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 M6E1 Hoofdveld - AB
16:00 - 17:00 M6E2 Hoofdveld - AB
16:00 - 17:00 M6E3 Hoofdveld - AB
16:00 - 17:00 M6E4 Hoofdveld - AB
16:30 - 18:00 MD1 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld - CD
16:30 - 17:30 MD5 Veld 2 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MD1 Angela Veeger Veld 1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 JC2 Fokke Fennema Veld 2 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MC2 Thomas Herwijn Veld 2 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Dames 1 Julian Steen
Marc Materek
Hoofdveld
18:00 - 19:30 MA1 Rob Bertram Veld 1 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 MB1 Lennart Schuur Veld 1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MC3 Ocid Oosting Veld 3 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 MC7 Joost Appelo Veld 3 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 4 Veld 2 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Heren 1 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld
21:00 - 22:30 Dames 1 Julian Steen
Marc Materek
Hoofdveld
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
13:30 - 14:15 Benjamins Angela Veeger Hoofdveld
13:30 - 14:30 J8E2 Julian Steen Veld 1 - AB
13:30 - 14:30 M8E2 Veld 1 - AB
14:15 - 15:00 Benjamins Angela Veeger Hoofdveld
14:30 - 15:30 M8E3 Julian Steen Veld 1 - AB
14:30 - 15:30 M8E4 Veld 1 - AB
15:15 - 16:00 JF1 Hoofdveld - AB
15:15 - 16:00 JF2 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld - AB
15:15 - 16:00 MF1 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld - AB
15:30 - 16:30 MD2 Julian Steen Veld 1 - AB
16:00 - 16:45 MF2 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld - AB
16:00 - 16:45 MF3 Hoofdveld - AB
16:00 - 16:45 MF4 Hoofdveld - AB
16:30 - 17:45 JC2 Fokke Fennema Veld 2 - CD
16:30 - 17:45 JD2 Daan de Sévaux Veld 2 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 MC4 Veld 1 - AB
16:45 - 18:00 JC1 Marc Materek Hoofdveld - AB
16:45 - 18:00 MB6 Karsten Boelema Veld 3 - AB
16:45 - 18:00 MB7 Djoeke Overduin Veld 3 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 JB3 Ties Schreuders Veld 1 - CD
17:15 - 18:30 JC1 Marc Materek Veld 1 - AB
17:45 - 19:15 MA2 Fokke Fennema Veld 2 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 JA1 Julian Steen Hoofdveld - AB
18:00 - 19:30 JA2 Veld 2 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 JB1 Lennart Schuur Hoofdveld - CD
18:00 - 19:00 JB4 Freek van den Berg Veld 3 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 2 Julian Steen Veld 1 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 5 Tom Schuringa Veld 3 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 6 Veld 2 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Dames A Veld 3 - AB
19:30 - 21:30 Heren 1 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld
20:00 - 21:30 Heren 5 Iwan Kramer Veld 1 - AB Trainen zelf
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 6 Nick Bello Veld 2 - AB
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 3 Julian Steen Veld 1 - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 J8E1 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld
16:00 - 17:00 M8E1 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld
16:00 - 17:00 MD4 Sophie de Wilde Veld 2 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 MD7 Julian Steen Veld 2 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MB3 Julian Steen Veld 2 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MC5 Floor Patist Veld 1 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 MD1 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MD6 Mare Vennema Veld 3 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 JC3 Jaap Beltman Veld 3 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 JD1 Angela Veeger Veld 1 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 MA1 Rob Bertram Hoofdveld - AB
18:00 - 19:30 MB1 Hoofdveld - CD
18:00 - 19:30 MB2 Julian Steen Veld 2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 MB4 Jasmijn Pouw Veld 2 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 MC1 Veld 1 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MA3 Marnix Tjeerdsma Veld 3 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MA4 Veld 3 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MB5 Ocid Oosting Veld 2 - CD
19:30 - 21:30 Dames 1 Julian Steen
Marc Materek
Hoofdveld
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 3 Justin Frey Veld 1 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 4 Veld 2 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Heren 2 Bauke Bakker Veld 1 - CD Trainen zelf
20:00 - 21:30 Heren 4 Michiel Wissink Veld 2 - AB Trainen zelf
21:00 - 22:30 Veteranen A Veld 3 - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 J6E1 Hoofdveld - AB
16:00 - 17:00 J6E2 Hoofdveld - AB
16:00 - 17:00 M6E5 Hoofdveld - AB
16:30 - 17:30 JD1 Angela Veeger
Fokke Fennema
Hoofdveld - CD
16:30 - 17:30 JD2 Daan de Sévaux Veld 2 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 JD3 Sander Bertram Veld 3 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 MC6 Jesse Dijkstra Veld 2 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 MD2 Julian Steen Veld 1 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 MD3 Tycho van Kuiken Veld 3 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 JC4 Rick Vaszlovszky Veld 1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 JA1 Julian Steen Hoofdveld - AB
17:30 - 19:00 JB1 Lennart Schuur Hoofdveld - CD
17:30 - 19:00 JC1 Marc Materek
Marc Renardel De Lavalette
Veld 1 - AB
17:30 - 18:00 JD1 Angela Veeger
Fokke Fennema
Veld 2 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 JA2 Veld 3 - CD
18:00 - 19:15 JA3 Elmar Joris Mobach Veld 3 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 JB2 Thomas Vasiluta Veld 2 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 MA2 Fokke Fennema Veld 1 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 MC2 Thomas Herwijn Veld 2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 1 Julian Steen
Marc Materek
Hoofdveld
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 2 Marc Renardel De Lavalette Veld 1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 Angela Veeger Hoofdveld
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 3 Marc Renardel De Lavalette Veld 1 - AB

Hoofdsponsor

Webshop