_B9A3994-2l.jpg _B9A4436-l.jpg _B9A5367-l.jpg _B9A5458-l.jpg _B9A6196-l.jpg _B9A6212-l.jpg
 
Senioren
DA
19:30 - 21:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Dames 2
19:30 - 21:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Julian Steen
Opmerkingen
Dames 5
19:30 - 21:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tom Schuringa
Opmerkingen
Dames 6
19:30 - 21:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
17:45 - 19:15
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fokke Fennema
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB6
16:45 - 18:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Karsten Boelema
Opmerkingen
MB7
16:45 - 18:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Djoeke Overduin
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC4
16:30 - 17:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD2
15:30 - 16:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julian Steen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M8E2
13:30 - 14:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
14:30 - 15:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julian Steen
Opmerkingen
M8E4
14:30 - 15:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
15:15 - 16:00
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:00 - 16:45
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:00 - 16:45
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF4
16:00 - 16:45
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Benjamins
14:15 - 15:00
Hoofdveld
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen
Benjamins
13:30 - 14:15
Hoofdveld
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen
Senioren
Heren 1
19:30 - 21:30
Hoofdveld
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen
Heren 3
21:00 - 22:30
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Julian Steen
Opmerkingen
Heren 5
20:00 - 21:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Iwan Kramer
Opmerkingen
Trainen zelf
Heren 6
20:30 - 22:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Nick Bello
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
18:00 - 19:30
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Julian Steen
Opmerkingen
JA2
18:00 - 19:30
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:00 - 19:30
Hoofdveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Lennart Schuur
Opmerkingen
JB3
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ties Schreuders
Opmerkingen
JB4
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Freek van den Berg
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
16:45 - 18:00
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Marc Materek
Opmerkingen
JC1
17:15 - 18:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marc Materek
Opmerkingen
JC2
16:30 - 17:45
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fokke Fennema
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD2
16:30 - 17:45
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daan de Sévaux
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J8E2
13:30 - 14:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julian Steen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
15:15 - 16:00
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF2
15:15 - 16:00
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen

Hoofdsponsor

Webshop