A 2018 D1.jpg B 2018 H18.jpg _B9A0334 lr.jpg _B9A0502 lr.jpg _B9A0892 lr.jpg _B9A0926 lr.jpg _B9A0934 lr.jpg _B9A0978 lr.jpg _B9A0982 lr.jpg _B9A6576.jpg _B9A6592.jpg _B9A6976.jpg _B9A6999.jpg _B9A7257.jpg _p20171126-_B9A7386.jpg _Y20171126-_B9A7459.jpg _Z20171126-_B9A7340.jpg
 
Senioren
DA
19:30 - 21:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Dames 5
20:00 - 21:30
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jael Haan
Opmerkingen
Dames 6
20:00 - 21:30
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mark Pieter Alsem
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA5
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Gwen Coster
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB3
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Isaura Brens
Opmerkingen
MB4
17:30 - 18:30
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tim Scholten
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:30 - 19:30
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mare Vennema
Opmerkingen
MB6
18:30 - 19:30
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julia Kalk
Noa Boer
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC4
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Milou Dana Reitsema
Roos van Meurs
Opmerkingen
MC5
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Florien de Jonge
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD4
16:30 - 17:30
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anne-Wil Vennema
Saar Vos
Opmerkingen
MD5
14:45 - 16:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Michiel Meurs
Wietske van Elsdingen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
15:00 - 16:00
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen
MF2
15:00 - 16:00
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Dick Waasdorp
Opmerkingen
MF3
15:45 - 16:45
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen
MF4
15:45 - 16:45
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Dick Waasdorp
Opmerkingen
MF5
15:45 - 16:45
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Benjamins
13:15 - 15:00
Hoofdveld
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Dick Waasdorp
Opmerkingen
Jongens 13.15 Meisjes 14.00
Senioren
Heren 1
17:45 - 19:00
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Marc Materek
Opmerkingen
Heren 1
20:30 - 22:00
Hoofdveld
Trainer(s)
Marc Materek
Opmerkingen
Heren 3
20:30 - 22:00
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren 5
20:00 - 21:30
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Iwan Kramer
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
Hoofdveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Julian Steen
Opmerkingen
JA3
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Maxim Houwink
Nick Bello
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:00 - 18:30
Hoofdveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JC4
17:45 - 18:45
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bart Kimmenaede
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:00 - 17:30
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Freek van den Berg
Opmerkingen
JD1
16:00 - 17:30
Hoofdveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Freek van den Berg
Marc Materek
Opmerkingen
JD3
16:30 - 17:45
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jesse Dijkstra
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:30 - 17:30
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Angela Veeger
Opmerkingen
JF2
16:30 - 17:30
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Dick Waasdorp
Opmerkingen
JF3
16:30 - 17:30
Hoofdveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen

Hoofdsponsor

Webshop