20220909-D1-websitefoto.png 20220918-Heren1 teamfoto-websitefoto.png 2B9A0233.jpg 2B9A0252.jpg 2B9A0302.jpg 2B9A0322.jpg 2B9A0347.jpg 2B9A0355.jpg A16Q0024.jpg A16Q0123.jpg A16Q0148.jpg A16Q0256.jpg A16Q0270.jpg A16Q0287.jpg A16Q9819.jpg A16Q9839.jpg A16Q9851.jpg A16Q9901.jpg A16Q9911.jpg A16Q9927.jpg A16Q9960.jpg A16Q9968.jpg A16Q9981.jpg A16Q9991.jpg Clubhuis GHHC Haren kopse kant - kopie.jpg Clubhuis GHHC Haren.jpg Strafcorner-header.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Josephine Akse
Floks van der Beek
Lisa van Berchum
Hanna Bergkamp
Isa Bosgraaf
Marle Brenkman
Canisha van Duyn
Jolijn Essink
Claire Fischer
Meike Guikema
Jantien Gunter
Noor Hakker
Evaline Janssens
Liz Klompmaker
Adriƫnne van Noort
Rachel norma Ruberti
Laura van Weeren
Saar Weijerman
Merel de Wit

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Irene van der Velde
Trainer/Coach Julian Steen
Assistent trainer Willemijn Kuis-Bos
Assistent Coach Ruben Kemerink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 0:00
Push D1 Huizen D1 0:00
Groningen D1 Were Di D1 0:00
HIC D1 Victoria D1 0:00
Laren D1 Almere D1 0:00
Oranje-Rood D1 HBS D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groningen D1 11 23 7 2 2
2 HIC D1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Oranje-Rood D1 11 19 5 4 2
4 Huizen D1 11 17 5 2 4
5 Laren D1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Push D1 11 16 4 4 3
7 Victoria D1 11 15 4 3 4
8 MOP D1 11 14 3 5 3
9 Leonidas D1 11 14 3 5 3
10 Were Di D1 11 13 4 1 6
11 Almere D1 11 7 1 4 6
12 HBS D1 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt HV Victoria D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt MHCHBS D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr HIC D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b uit
30 apr B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Huizer HC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
HBS D1 Oranje-Rood D1 (0-0)scheduled
Almere D1 Laren D1 (1-2)scheduled
Victoria D1 HIC D1 (1-2)final
Were Di D1 Groningen D1 (1-3)scheduled
Huizen D1 Push D1 (1-2)final
Leonidas D1 MOP D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
MOP D1 Huizen D1 (1-1)scheduled
Push D1 Were Di D1 (2-3)final
Groningen D1 Victoria D1 (4-1)scheduled
HIC D1 Almere D1 (2-0)final
Laren D1 HBS D1 (2-1)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D1 Leonidas D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
HBS D1 HIC D1 (2-5)scheduled
Almere D1 Groningen D1 (1-2)scheduled
Victoria D1 Push D1 (1-2)final
Were Di D1 MOP D1 (1-7)final
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 (2-2)scheduled
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Oranje-Rood D1 Huizen D1 (1-2)scheduled
Leonidas D1 Were Di D1 (1-3)final
MOP D1 Victoria D1 (0-2)scheduled
Push D1 Almere D1 (1-1)final
Groningen D1 HBS D1 (5-2)scheduled
HIC D1 Laren D1 (0-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
HBS D1 Push D1 (1-1)scheduled
Almere D1 MOP D1 (1-1)final
Victoria D1 Leonidas D1 (1-1)final
Were Di D1 Huizen D1 (2-1)final
HIC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 (0-4)final
Laren D1 Groningen D1 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Huizen D1 Victoria D1 (5-0)final
Leonidas D1 Almere D1 (1-1)final
MOP D1 HBS D1 (1-1)final
Push D1 Laren D1 (2-3)final
Groningen D1 HIC D1 (2-0)final
Oranje-Rood D1 Were Di D1 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
HBS D1 Leonidas D1 (1-2)final
Almere D1 Huizen D1 (0-2)final
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 (5-4)final
Groningen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 (1-3)final
HIC D1 Push D1 (1-2)final
Laren D1 MOP D1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Were Di D1 Almere D1 (2-2)final
Huizen D1 HBS D1 (2-1)scheduled
Leonidas D1 Laren D1 (2-1)final
MOP D1 HIC D1 (0-2)scheduled
Push D1 Groningen D1 (1-0)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
HBS D1 Were Di D1 (0-1)scheduled
Almere D1 Victoria D1 (1-2)final
Push D1 Oranje-Rood D1 (1-1)scheduled
Groningen D1 MOP D1 (1-1)scheduled
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 (3-1)final
Laren D1 Huizen D1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Victoria D1 HBS D1 (3-2)scheduled
Were Di D1 Laren D1 (0-1)scheduled
Leonidas D1 Groningen D1 (2-2)scheduled
MOP D1 Push D1 (3-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Almere D1 Oranje-Rood D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
HBS D1 Almere D1 (0-2)scheduled
Push D1 Leonidas D1 (2-2)final
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 (2-1)scheduled
HIC D1 Were Di D1 (2-1)final
Laren D1 Victoria D1 (1-1)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D1 MOP D1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Huizen D1 HIC D1 (1-3)scheduled

Hoofdsponsor

Evenementen

September
  • 29 september ALV juli



Webshop