20220909-D1-websitefoto.png 20220918-Heren1 teamfoto-websitefoto.png 2B9A0233.jpg 2B9A0252.jpg 2B9A0302.jpg 2B9A0322.jpg 2B9A0347.jpg 2B9A0355.jpg A16Q0024.jpg A16Q0123.jpg A16Q0148.jpg A16Q0256.jpg A16Q0270.jpg A16Q0287.jpg A16Q9819.jpg A16Q9839.jpg A16Q9851.jpg A16Q9901.jpg A16Q9911.jpg A16Q9927.jpg A16Q9960.jpg A16Q9968.jpg A16Q9981.jpg A16Q9991.jpg Clubhuis GHHC Haren kopse kant - kopie.jpg Clubhuis GHHC Haren.jpg Strafcorner-header.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Joost Appelo
Eyzo Bakker
Freek van den Berg
Rommert van Bergen
Bas Bronts
Victor Idema
Wessel Idema
Jasper Jacobs
Mats Kaas
Joost van Kimmenaede
Thomas Labberton
Daniel Metzlar
Mart Nieboer
Ties de Ruijter
Bram Scholte
Tim Scholten
Lennart Schuur
Daan de Sévaux
Ramon Ter Bogt
Jorrit de Volder

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Peter Idema
Trainer/Coach Joost Wevers
Assistent Coach Stijn Koch

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Qui Vive H1 Leonidas H1 0:00
Groningen H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0:00
Xenios H1 Alphen H1 0:00
Zoetermeer H1 Zwart-Wit H1 0:00
Reigers H1 HIC H1 14:45
Union H1 Breda H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers H1 11 24 7 3 1
2 Xenios H1 11 20 5 5 1
3 Breda H1 11 20 5 5 1
4 Alphen H1 11 18 5 3 3
5 Qui Vive H1 11 18 4 6 1
6 Leonidas H1 11 17 4 5 2
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 11 15 4 3 4
8 Zwart-Wit H1 11 15 4 3 4
9 Groningen H1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Union H1 11 10 2 4 5
11 Zoetermeer H1 11 8 2 2 7
12 HIC H1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt HC Alphen H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Xenios H1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Union H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 n.n.b uit
30 apr MHC de Reigers H1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei HIC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Zoetermeer H1 (5-4)final
Alphen H1 Xenios H1 (0-3)scheduled
Breda H1 Union H1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groningen H1 (3-1)final
HIC H1 Reigers H1 (3-5)final
Leonidas H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Qui Vive H1 HIC H1 (11-3)final
Reigers H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-1)final
Groningen H1 Breda H1 (3-4)final
Union H1 Alphen H1 (4-4)final
Xenios H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (3-2)final
Zoetermeer H1 Leonidas H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 (3-3)scheduled
Alphen H1 Groningen H1 (6-2)final
Breda H1 Reigers H1 (4-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-1)final
HIC H1 Leonidas H1 (1-10)final
Xenios H1 Zoetermeer H1 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (5-3)final
Qui Vive H1 Breda H1 (4-4)final
Reigers H1 Alphen H1 (2-2)final
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-4)scheduled
Union H1 Xenios H1 (1-7)scheduled
Zoetermeer H1 HIC H1 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Reigers H1 (1-0)final
Alphen H1 Qui Vive H1 (4-5)final
Breda H1 Leonidas H1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 HIC H1 (2-1)final
Union H1 Zoetermeer H1 (3-3)final
Xenios H1 Groningen H1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
HIC H1 Breda H1 (0-1)final
Leonidas H1 Alphen H1 (1-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-2)final
Reigers H1 Xenios H1 (4-2)final
Groningen H1 Union H1 (3-1)final
Zoetermeer H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Leonidas H1 (2-2)final
Alphen H1 HIC H1 (9-1)final
Breda H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-1)final
Groningen H1 Zoetermeer H1 (4-1)final
Union H1 Reigers H1 (1-4)final
Xenios H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Alphen H1 (1-1)final
HIC H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-3)final
Leonidas H1 Xenios H1 (1-1)scheduled
Qui Vive H1 Union H1 (3-0)final
Reigers H1 Groningen H1 (3-0)final
Zoetermeer H1 Breda H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (0-7)scheduled
Alphen H1 Breda H1 (6-0)scheduled
Reigers H1 Zoetermeer H1 (2-1)final
Groningen H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-1)final
Union H1 Leonidas H1 (1-3)final
Xenios H1 HIC H1 (14-0)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Alphen H1 Zoetermeer H1 (2-3)final
Breda H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (3-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Xenios H1 (3-3)scheduled
HIC H1 Union H1 (1-2)final
Leonidas H1 Groningen H1 (2-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Reigers H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Alphen H1 (2-3)scheduled
Reigers H1 Leonidas H1 (3-2)final
Groningen H1 HIC H1 (12-2)final
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-2)scheduled
Xenios H1 Breda H1 (2-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-3)final

Hoofdsponsor

Evenementen

September
  • 29 september ALV juli



Webshop