20230911 Dames 1 HC Groningen seizoen 2023-2024 origineel logo's 2.png 2B9A0233.jpg 2B9A0252.jpg 2B9A0302.jpg 2B9A0322.jpg 2B9A0347.jpg 2B9A0355.jpg A16Q0024.jpg A16Q0123.jpg A16Q0148.jpg A16Q0256.jpg A16Q0270.jpg A16Q0287.jpg A16Q9819.jpg A16Q9839.jpg A16Q9851.jpg A16Q9901.jpg A16Q9911.jpg A16Q9927.jpg A16Q9960.jpg A16Q9968.jpg A16Q9981.jpg A16Q9991.jpg Clubhuis GHHC Haren kopse kant - kopie.jpg Clubhuis GHHC Haren.jpg IMG_0786.jpg Strafcorner-header.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Floks van der Beek
Lisa van Berchum
Isa Bosgraaf
Marle Brenkman
Canisha van Duyn
Claire Fischer
Meike Guikema
Jantien Gunter
Ellen Hadderingh
Noor Hakker
Mirthe van der Heide
Evaline Janssens
Liz Klompmaker
Yvet Mooiweer
Isa Rentema
Laura van Weeren
Merel de Wit

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Irene van der Velde
Trainer/Coach Julian Steen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Laren D1 Groningen D1 12:30
HIC D1 Huizen D1 12:45
Klein Zwitserland D1 Leiden D1 12:45
Ring Pass Delft D1 Push D1 12:45
Leonidas D1 Nijmegen D1 12:45
Victoria D1 MOP D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen D1 16 30 9 3 4
2 MOP D1 17 30 9 3 5
3 Push D1 17 26 7 5 5
4 Ring Pass Delft D1 17 26 7 5 5
5 Nijmegen D1 17 25 7 4 6
6 Victoria D1 17 25 7 4 6
7 Groningen D1 17 22 6 4 7
8 Leiden D1 17 21 5 6 6
9 HIC D1 17 19 4 7 6
10 Leonidas D1 16 18 3 9 4
11 Laren D1 17 18 3 9 5
12 Klein Zwitserland D1 17 10 1 7 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 apr V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 uit
21 apr Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:30 uit
28 apr HV Victoria D1 12:45 thuis - EuroCollege-veld
5 mei Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D1 12:45 thuis - TRIP-veld
26 mei Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leiden D1 Push D1 (1-2)final
Nijmegen D1 Laren D1 (1-1)final
HIC D1 Groningen D1 (1-0)final
Huizen D1 MOP D1 (4-1)final
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (0-3)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 (2-1)final
Victoria D1 HIC D1 (2-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (3-1)scheduled
Push D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-2)final
MOP D1 Leiden D1 (5-1)final
Laren D1 Leonidas D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Huizen D1 Victoria D1 (2-0)final
Leiden D1 Groningen D1 (2-1)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Leonidas D1 (1-1)final
HIC D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (1-1)final
Push D1 Laren D1 (2-3)final
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Laren D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (5-1)scheduled
MOP D1 Push D1 (1-0)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Huizen D1 (0-1)final
Victoria D1 Leiden D1 (0-3)final
Groningen D1 Nijmegen D1 (2-2)final
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 (0-3)final
Leiden D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (1-1)final
Nijmegen D1 Victoria D1 (1-2)final
MOP D1 Laren D1 (2-1)final
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (1-1)scheduled
Push D1 Groningen D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-0)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Huizen D1 (1-1)scheduled
Groningen D1 MOP D1 (0-4)final
Victoria D1 Push D1 (2-2)final
Laren D1 HIC D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
MOP D1 Victoria D1 (3-2)final
Groningen D1 Laren D1 (0-0)final
Huizen D1 HIC D1 (1-1)final
Leiden D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (3-1)scheduled
Nijmegen D1 Leonidas D1 (2-1)final
Push D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D1 Push D1 (2-2)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Nijmegen D1 (0-4)scheduled
Laren D1 Huizen D1 (0-1)final
Victoria D1 Groningen D1 (3-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 MOP D1 (1-3)final
HIC D1 Leiden D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden D1 Huizen D1 (2-2)final
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 (1-0)final
Groningen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (4-5)final
Victoria D1 Laren D1 (2-0)final
Push D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (2-2)final
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D1 Leiden D1 (2-2)final
Push D1 Huizen D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 (3-2)scheduled
HIC D1 Push D1 (2-2)final
Huizen D1 Nijmegen D1 (4-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Victoria D1 (3-3)final
Leonidas D1 Groningen D1 (2-2)final
Leiden D1 Laren D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Laren D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (0-0)final
Groningen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (1-1)scheduled
Victoria D1 Leonidas D1 (1-0)final
Nijmegen D1 Leiden D1 (2-3)final
MOP D1 HIC D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 (2-2)final
Victoria D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (6-1)scheduled
Groningen D1 HIC D1 (1-0)final
MOP D1 Huizen D1 (1-2)final
Push D1 Leiden D1 (3-0)final
Laren D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leiden D1 MOP D1 (2-2)final
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 (2-3)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (2-6)scheduled
HIC D1 Victoria D1 (2-2)final
Nijmegen D1 Push D1 (2-3)final
Leonidas D1 Laren D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Laren D1 Push D1 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 HIC D1 (2-1)final
Victoria D1 Huizen D1 (0-2)final
MOP D1 Nijmegen D1 (3-2)final
Groningen D1 Leiden D1 (4-0)final
Leonidas D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Nijmegen D1 Groningen D1 (1-0)final
Leiden D1 Victoria D1 (2-0)final
Huizen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (2-0)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Laren D1 (1-2)final
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 (1-2)scheduled
Push D1 MOP D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 (0-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leiden D1 (1-0)final
Laren D1 MOP D1 (3-3)final
Groningen D1 Push D1 (2-3)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Leiden D1 Leonidas D1 (1-1)scheduled
Huizen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (3-0)scheduled
HIC D1 Laren D1 (0-0)scheduled
Push D1 Victoria D1 (0-1)final
MOP D1 Groningen D1 (1-2)final
Nijmegen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (4-1)final

Hoofdsponsor

Evenementen

September
  • 28 september ALV 



Webshop